Shoreline Management photo

Shoreline Management

Regional shoreline planning and permitting staff serving your town, city or county

Search by the first letter of your town, city or county

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Note: If your town or city isn’t listed, it is not required to have a Shoreline Master Program. All counties must have a Shoreline Master Program.

Town, City, or County

Shoreline Planner

Shoreline Permit Reviewer

 

 

 

Aberdeen

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Adams County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Albion

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Anacortes

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Arlington

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Asotin

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Asotin County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Auburn

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Bainbridge Island

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Battle Ground

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Beaux Arts Village

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Bellevue

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Bellingham

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Benton City

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Benton County

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Bingen

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Black Diamond

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Blaine

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Bonney Lake

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Bothell

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Bremerton

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Brewster

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Bridgeport

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Brier

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Buckley

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Bucoda

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-
7459

Perry Lund
(360) 407-7260

Burien

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Burlington

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207


Back to Top
 

 

 

Town, City, or County

Shoreline Planner

Shoreline Permit Reviewer

 

 

 

Camas

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Carnation

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Cashmere

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Castle Rock

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Cathlamet

Michelle McConnell
(360) 407-6349

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Centralia

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Chehalis

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Chelan

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Chelan County

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Chewelah

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Clallam County

Michelle McConnell
(360) 407-6349

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Clark County

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Clarkston

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Cle Elum

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Colfax

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Columbia County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Conconully

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Concrete

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Cosmopolis

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Coulee City

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Coulee Dam

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Coupeville

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Covington

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Cowlitz County

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Cusick

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584


Back to Top
 

 

 

Town, City, or County

Shoreline Planner

Shoreline Permit Reviewer

 

 

 

Darrington

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Dayton

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Des Moines

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Douglas County

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

DuPont

Sarah Cassel
(360) 407-7459

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Duvall

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

East Wenatchee

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Eatonville

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Edmonds

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Electric City

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Ellensburg

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Elma

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Elmer City

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Entiat

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Enumclaw

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Everett

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Everson

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Federal Way

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Ferndale

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Ferry County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Fife

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Forks

Michelle McConnell
(360) 407-6349

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Franklin County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Friday Harbor

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207


Back to Top
 

 

 

Town, City, or County

Shoreline Planner

Shoreline Permit Reviewer

 

 

 

Garfield County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Gig Harbor

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Gold Bar

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Goldendale

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Grand Coulee

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Grandview

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Granger

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Granite Falls

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Grant County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Grays Harbor County

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Hamilton

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Hoquiam

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Hunts Point

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Ilwaco

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Index

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Ione

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Island County

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Issaquah

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Jefferson County

Michelle McConnell
(360) 407-6349

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Kalama

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Kelso

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Kenmore

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Kennewick

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Kent

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Kettle Falls

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

King County

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Kirkland

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Betty Renkor
(360) 407-7469

Kitsap County

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Misty Blair
(425) 649-
4309

Kittitas County

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Klickitat County

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Krupp

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584


Back to Top
 

 

 

Town, City, or County

Shoreline Planner

Shoreline Permit Reviewer

 

 

 

La Center

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

La Conner

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Lacey

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Perry Lund
(360) 407-7260

Lake Forest Park

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Lake Stevens

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Lakewood

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Langley

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Latah

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Leavenworth

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Lewis County

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Zach Meyer
(360) 407-6167

Liberty Lake

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Lincoln County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Long Beach

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Longview

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Lyman

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Lynden

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Lynnwood

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Mabton

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Malden

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Maple Valley

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Marcus

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Marysville

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Mason County

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

McCleary

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Medical Lake

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Medina

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Mercer Island

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Metaline

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Metaline Falls

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Millwood

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Milton

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Monroe

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Montesano

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Morton

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Moses Lake

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Mount Vernon

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Mountlake Terrace

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Mukilteo

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309


Back to Top
 

 

 

Town, City, or County

Shoreline Planner

Shoreline Permit Reviewer

 

 

 

Naches

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Napavine

Betty Renkor
(360) 407-7469

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Newport

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Nooksack

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Normandy Park

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

North Bend

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

North Bonneville

Michelle McConnell
(360) 407-6349

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Northport

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Oak Harbor

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Ocean Shores

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Odessa

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Okanogan

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Okanogan County

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Olympia

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Perry Lund
(360) 407-7260

Omak

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Oroville

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Orting

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Pacific

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Pacific County

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Palouse

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Pasco

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Pateros

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Pe Ell

Betty Renkor
(360) 407-7469

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Pend Oreille County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Pierce County

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Zach Meyer
(360) 407-6167

Pomeroy

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Port Angeles

Michelle McConnell
(360) 407-6349

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Port Orchard

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Port Townsend

Michelle McConnell
(360) 407-6349

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Poulsbo

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Prescott

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Prosser

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Pullman

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Puyallup

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221


Back to Top
 

 

 

Town, City, or County

Shoreline Planner

Shoreline Permit Reviewer

 

 

 

Raymond

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Reardan

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Redmond

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Renton

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Republic

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Richland

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Ridgefield

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Riverside

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Rock Island

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Rockford

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Rosalia

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Roy

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Ruston

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Sammamish

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Betty Renkor
(360) 407-7469

San Juan County

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

SeaTac

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Seattle

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Sedro-Woolley

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Selah

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Sequim

Michelle McConnell
(360) 407-6349

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Shelton

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Shoreline

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Skagit County

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Bob Fritzen
(360) 715-5207

Skamania County

Michelle McConnell
(360) 407-6349

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Skykomish

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Snohomish

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Snohomish County

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Snoqualmie

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Soap Lake

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

South Bend

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

South Cle Elum

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

South Prairie

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Spokane

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Spokane County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Spokane Valley

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Stanwood

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Starbuck

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Steilacoom

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Stevens County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Stevenson

Michelle McConnell
(360) 407-6349

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Sultan

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Sumas

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Sumner

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221


Back to Top
 

 

 

Town, City, or County

Shoreline Planner

Shoreline Permit Reviewer

 

 

 

Tacoma

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Tekoa

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Tenino

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Perry Lund
(360) 407-7260

Thurston County

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Zach Meyer
(360) 407-6167

Toledo

Betty Renkor
(360) 407-7469

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Tonasket

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Toppenish

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Tukwila

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Tumwater

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Perry Lund
(360) 407-7260

Twisp

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Union Gap

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

University Place

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Vader

Betty Renkor
(360) 407-7469

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Vancouver

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Wahkiakum County

Michelle McConnell
(360) 407-6349

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Waitsburg

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Walla Walla

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Walla Walla County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Wapato

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Washougal

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Waverly

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Wenatchee

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

West Richland

Zach Meyer
(509) 424-3619

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Westport

Kim Van Zwalenburg
(360) 407-6520

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221


Back to Top
 

 

 

Town, City, or County

Shoreline Planner

Shoreline Permit Reviewer

 

 

 

Whatcom County

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

Chad Yunge
(360) 715-5206

White Salmon

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Whitman County

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Wilkeson

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rick Mraz
(360) 407-6221

Wilson Creek

Jeremy Sikes
(509) 329-3426

Jacob McCann
(509) 329-3584

Winlock

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Winthrop

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Andrea Jedel
(509) 454-4260

Woodinville

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

Woodland

Sarah Cassal
(360) 407-7459

Rebecca Rothwell
(360) 407-7273

Woodway

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Misty Blair
(425) 649-4309

Yakima

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Yakima County

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

Yarrow Point

Joe Burcar
(425) 649-7145

David Pater
(425) 649-4253

Zillah

Lennard Jordan
(509) 457-7125

Lori White
(509) 575-2616

 

 

Back to Top